Fédération Genevoise Equestre

Championnat Dressage 2009

CHAMPIONNAT JUNIORS

Finales 2009

2e, Adeline Tinguely, 1ère Anastasia Huet, 3e Emilie Macheret Zoom sur « 2e, Adeline Tinguely, 1ère Anastasia Huet, 3e Emilie Macheret » (touche ESC pour fermer)
2e, Adeline Tinguely, 1ère Anastasia Huet, 3e Emilie Macheret

Rang Prénom Nom Cheval 1 2 3 4 F F Total
1 Anastasia Huet DOWN UNDER 24 40 25 40 40 40 209
2 Adeline Tinguely NUIT D'ALME CH 35 25 30 35 30 35 190
3 Emilie Macheret GIVER 30 30 40 24 35 30 189
4 Justine Kamm DANNY'S SON CH 25 24 20 23 25 23 140
5 Béatrice Vischer GRACE DES BAUMES CH 23 - 35 30 23 25 136
6 Olivia Leckie LEZEAUX 22 20 24 25 21 21 133
7 Sophie Vilaclara GERMINAL D'AUTHOU 20 21 21 19 22 24 127
8 Charlotte Frei MAETIKA 21 - 22 22 24 22 111

CHAMPIONNAT NON-LICENCIES

Finales 2009

2e, Gaëlle Bosonnet, 1ere Aude Bongard, 3e Christel Bandelier Zoom sur « 2e, Gaëlle Bosonnet, 1ere Aude Bongard, 3e Christel Bandelier » (touche ESC pour fermer)
2e, Gaëlle Bosonnet, 1ere Aude Bongard, 3e Christel Bandelier

Rang Prénom Nom Cheval 1 2 3 4 5 F F Total
1 Aude Bongard DYNAMITE DU CHAMP FAY CH 20 40 40 24 40 24 30 218
2 Gaëlle Bosonnet BERLIOZ DE MESILLE - 35 23 22 30 35 40 185
3 Christel Bandelier OREAL DE SAFRAY 23 30 20 23 23 40 24 183
4 Clara Hoffmann DEHLIA DU ROSET 30 24 35 21 18 30 22 180
5 Julie Hottelier ORINK 35 20 - 40 24 23 19 161
6 Laura Preziuso MATRIX C CH 40 - 15 30 21 20 35 161
7 Stéphanie Bill GRATINO DE LA MOILLE CH 25 - 30 18 35 25 25 158
8 Jennifer Dupont OMIRO DU FRESNE 25 - 20 35 20 22 20 142
9 Mélanie Théodoloz KHALIF DE LA COUDRE CH 17 25 10 13 25 21 23 134
10 Christian Leuenberger L'ESPOIR 15 15 18 20 17 19 21 125

CHAMPIONNAT LICENCIES

Finales 2009

2e Alenka Jochems, 1ère Marie Guichard, 3e Corinne Bandelier Zoom sur « 2e Alenka Jochems, 1ère Marie Guichard, 3e Corinne Bandelier » (touche ESC pour fermer)
2e Alenka Jochems, 1ère Marie Guichard, 3e Corinne Bandelier

Rang Prénom Nom Cheval 1 2 3 4 5 F F Total
1 Marie
Guichard
LARNAC DE VULBENS 30 25 40 25 40 35 35 230
2 Alenka
Jochems
WILLINK 25 40 30 24 24 40 40 223
3 Corinne
Bandelier
DER SCHWARZE DIAMANT - 21 35 40 25 30 30 181
4 Carine
Rochat
LINDHOOPER 18 17 24 20 40 24 25 168
5 Martine
Tardivel-Gallay
LINUS II 40 - 21 23 23 20 23 150
6 Yaël
Fornet
OJEH 17 24 21 14 18 25 24 143
7 Anne-Kathrin
Faust
CYRANO XVI 20 22 13 11 22 21 21 130
8 Yasmina
Filgueiraz
PRETTY-POWER 22 11 12 22 20 19 20 126
9 Alexandra
Rothen
OPALINO 24 19 9 18 12 22 19 123
10 Stéphanie
Seidler
JE SUIS BEAU 15 12 19 16 9 23 22 116